1. Giornata - 08.09.2018 al 08.09.2018
08.09.2018 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
SV Fischbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
08.09.2018 15:00 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
08.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
0 |
: |
7 |
08.09.2018 16:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
2 |
: |
5 |
08.09.2018 18:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
2. Giornata - 09.09.2018 al 09.09.2018
09.09.2018 11:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
0 |
: |
7 |
09.09.2018 12:30 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
SV Fischbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
09.09.2018 13:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
09.09.2018 13:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
09.09.2018 14:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
3. Giornata - 29.09.2018 al 30.09.2018
29.09.2018 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
29.09.2018 17:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2018 18:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2018 14:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018 14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
TV Dillingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
4. Giornata - 06.10.2018 al 06.10.2018
06.10.2018 13:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
5 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
7 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
3 |
: |
4 |
06.10.2018 18:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
5. Giornata - 07.10.2018 al 07.10.2018
07.10.2018 11:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
07.10.2018 11:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.10.2018 12:30 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
0 |
: |
7 |
07.10.2018 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
TV Dillingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2018 14:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
6. Giornata - 27.10.2018 al 28.10.2018
27.10.2018 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
5 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2018 16:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SV Fischbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
27.10.2018 16:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
1 |
: |
6 |
27.10.2018 17:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2018 12:30 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
7. Giornata - 10.11.2018 al 10.11.2018
10.11.2018 14:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
7 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
SV Fischbach |
7 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 14:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
2 |
: |
5 |
10.11.2018 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
6 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 15:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
8. Giornata - 11.11.2018 al 11.11.2018
11.11.2018 11:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
5 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 14:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
SV Fischbach |
6 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 14:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.11.2018 14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
5 |
: |
2 |
9. Giornata - 15.12.2018 al 16.12.2018
15.12.2018 15:00 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
4 |
: |
3 |
15.12.2018 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
15.12.2018 17:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
TV Dillingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2018 17:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
16.12.2018 13:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
7 |
: |
0 |
10. Giornata - 12.01.2019 al 13.01.2019
12.01.2019 14:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
1 |
: |
6 |
12.01.2019 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
6 |
: |
1 |
12.01.2019 16:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
3 |
: |
4 |
12.01.2019 17:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
SV Fischbach |
6 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 16:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
5 |
: |
2 |
11. Giornata - 19.01.2019 al 19.01.2019
19.01.2019 14:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.01.2019 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
19.01.2019 15:00 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
TV Dillingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.01.2019 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
19.01.2019 17:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
3 |
: |
4 |
12. Giornata - 20.01.2019 al 20.01.2019
20.01.2019 10:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
2 |
20.01.2019 11:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
2 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2019 11:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
2 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2019 12:30 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2019 14:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
4 |
: |
3 |
13. Giornata - 09.02.2019 al 10.02.2019
09.02.2019 15:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
6 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
TV Dillingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
09.02.2019 17:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
10.02.2019 14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
7 |
: |
0 |
10.02.2019 14:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
14. Giornata - 23.02.2019 al 23.02.2019
23.02.2019 15:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
5 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2019 15:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
7 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2019 16:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
23.02.2019 17:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
23.03.2019 11:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
SV Fischbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
15. Giornata - 24.02.2019 al 24.02.2019
24.02.2019 11:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.02.2019 11:00 |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
SV Fischbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.02.2019 12:30 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
24.02.2019 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
0 |
: |
7 |
24.02.2019 14:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
16. Giornata - 16.03.2019 al 16.03.2019
16.03.2019 14:00 |
TV Neubiberg |
- |
SG Schorndorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
16.03.2019 15:00 |
TuS Geretsried |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
3 |
: |
4 |
16.03.2019 16:00 |
TV Dillingen |
- |
TSV Neuhausen |
2 |
: |
5 |
16.03.2019 16:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
SV Fischbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
17. Giornata - 23.03.2019 al 23.03.2019
23.03.2019 13:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
5 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
4 |
: |
3 |
23.03.2019 15:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
TV Dillingen |
5 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2019 16:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
6 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2019 17:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
- |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
3 |
: |
4 |
18. Giornata - 24.03.2019 al 24.03.2019
24.03.2019 11:00 |
SG Schorndorf |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 11:00 |
SV Fischbach |
- |
TV Neubiberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
24.03.2019 11:00 |
TV Marktheidenfeld |
- |
TV Dillingen |
3 |
: |
4 |
24.03.2019 11:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim2 |
- |
TuS Geretsried |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 11:00 |
TSV Neuhausen |
- |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
|